• share

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
63.56.215.08.718,137575
54.140.038.833.56,833541
10.80.63.51.46,6261,176
55.8-3.610.76.25,9461,586
23.511.521.610.95,387902
32.417.422.014.95,226634
37.311.130.610.94,7231,130
30.88.518.918.14,235639
Donte Moncrief WR - IND
4.24.12.62.64,177692
26.7-4.113.0-2.23,9143,851

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1KC Stealth Bombers63%924.44890.68
2huskerheat88%927.92879.51
3OP Thrashers88%910.98863.46
4KC Wolfpack63%885.78860.52
5Boweflex88%881.46858.10
6The Marc Boerigters75%883.70856.46
7TremKC88%847.78847.78
8railroaders75%888.62846.14
9Halilujah63%859.68835.20
10D BLOWE - KC88%884.62832.17
11Frothy Walrus75%865.78830.49
12Scotchy Scotch Scotch75%881.88826.69
13Great Danes75%855.38819.67
14KC CRASHER100%873.34817.90
15Chiefs Chick88%839.72815.77
16Foles Gold75%831.56812.21
171st and Goal 275%838.94811.22
18J Charles in charge75%825.74806.52
19ShoeDawgs38%828.56806.42