• share

Research and Trends

»
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
43.517.811.510.614,512495
14.511.112.910.69,086670
29.63.317.9-1.98,000896
62.00.85.90.66,123319
41.013.024.49.15,896250
Rex Burkhead RB - ne
13.411.07.56.84,612548
Orleans Darkwa RB - nyg
48.112.133.75.34,588780
53.11.71.90.14,265456
67.734.350.926.34,248199
Samaje Perine RB - was
56.43.24.62.23,612577

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1SICKwithIT80%1058.781002.88
2KC MASTERPIECE90%1001.401001.40
3KCCHIEF90%1028.02999.10
4CHIEF CONCERN80%1005.34993.35
5Angry Beavers50%990.22980.85
6WUshocker80%978.64969.38
7Kareem reeked mahomes80%1000.28964.19
8Kc Wolfpack80%966.66955.13
9KC Force70%1004.02951.01
10J's Diner50%974.80942.97
11Cover 280%976.46941.23
12STM80%978.72938.61
13STM70%946.82935.53
14Buffalo Soldier60%942.58931.34
15It's an up Hill battle50%963.50928.74
16IndyTwins60%953.26926.44
17Nosepickers80%962.66923.21
18ARROWHEAD PRIDE40%949.32922.61
19Apocalypse_Now90%968.02917.18