• share

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
60.623.945.326.022,711481
Tre Mason RB - STL
26.825.311.711.422,2441,341
20.614.817.014.420,4101,196
Anthony Dixon RB - BUF
10.410.35.15.118,6811,230
12.912.55.35.115,8121,422
29.015.016.513.014,8471,009
Darren McFadden RB - OAK
75.17.218.29.313,7481,131
Cody Parkey K - PHI
41.411.432.222.313,7331,462
58.09.237.19.013,0121,410
Bryce Brown RB - BUF
9.39.22.82.812,5931,719

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1OP Thrashers100%819.18793.55
2Boweflex86%789.58774.68
3huskerheat86%796.10771.19
4KC Stealth Bombers56%774.34752.58
5The Marc Boerigters71%745.14735.17
6Frothy Walrus71%757.04733.91
7KC Wolfpack56%744.04733.74
8JONES'N86%747.04732.94
9D BLOWE - KC100%761.46729.98
10Chiefs Chick100%739.48729.24
11TremKC86%727.76727.76
12Ray Rice's Punching Bag100%739.84719.88
13Poohbear86%734.88714.23
14Arrowhead Tailgaters71%723.54713.24
15RedAndGold NotDeadAndCold71%715.54705.97
16KC CRASHER100%747.04705.81
17J Charles in charge86%714.12700.98
18Jayge's Diner71%699.68699.68
19ShoeDawgs43%707.38697.31