• share

Sign In » My Fantasy Teams

    Registration for NFL.com Fantasy Football 2016 is now closed.

    Click here for fantasy news and analysis from NFL.com experts.
    - Breaking News
    - Injury Analysis
    - Weekly Rankings

    Sign In to view your teams and leagues.

    • Date of Birth (M/D/YEAR) Receive newsletters and marketing messages from NFL.com  
  • Weekly Pick'Em
  • Perfect Challenge
  • Survivor
  • Playoff Challenge

Research and Trends

»
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
David Johnson RB - ARI
100.00.097.80.000
Odell Beckham WR - NYG
100.00.097.50.000
Antonio Brown WR - PIT
100.00.096.8-1.200
Ezekiel Elliott RB - DAL
100.00.096.6-0.700
LeSean McCoy RB - BUF
99.90.094.30.000
Mike Evans WR - TB
99.90.094.10.200
Devonta Freeman RB - ATL
99.90.094.00.000
Jordy Nelson WR - GB
99.80.093.10.200
Travis Kelce TE - KC
98.80.091.00.100
Greg Olsen TE - CAR
99.20.090.1-0.100

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Go Go Gonzalez79%1784.761771.13
2The Strobe71%1764.981634.68
3KC Force64%1620.521620.52
4Bandits56%1632.761620.39
5Master Chief86%1690.081618.48
6KansasSlopoke79%1727.941595.88
7Arrowheads71%1721.501583.22
8Two Time Overall Winner71%1587.121547.70
9Grateful Red50%1463.581437.57
10Team Holmes50%1452.981411.67
11CHIEFS7256%1386.121322.55