• share

Sign In » My Fantasy Teams

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
1.50.50.30.149,99963
30.90.64.50.936,91992
0.40.20.20.129,86271
36.714.219.35.028,347341
0.10.00.00.027,307142
14.93.45.0-0.219,934167
Chris Ivory RB - NYJ
73.0-5.418.3-4.116,753147
Bryce Brown RB - BUF IA View News
0.10.00.00.016,66660
14.09.23.52.613,015275
12.22.16.81.312,981486

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1OP Thrashers100%710.52691.52
2Boweflex83%695.88680.98
3huskerheat83%694.18675.61
4KC Stealth Bombers50%680.96659.65
5Ray Rice's Punching Bag100%660.28646.84
6Frothy Walrus83%666.04645.58
7JONES'N83%653.52639.53
8Chiefs Chick100%636.80635.38
9D BLOWE - KC100%656.84632.13
10The Marc Boerigters67%636.08628.50
11Texas Chiefs100%650.40628.30
12KC Wolfpack50%624.40623.00
13MK4MU100%643.56618.49
14RedAndGold NotDeadAndCold67%623.28615.85
15KC CRASHER100%649.78614.97
161995 Chiefs67%631.92612.51
17TremKC83%611.16611.16
18Arrowhead Tailgaters67%619.18611.04
19J Charles in charge83%616.38607.09