• share

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
48.58.436.214.616,5321,319
17.616.13.12.815,7071,068
27.813.47.93.714,8511,248
60.34.653.43.814,555935
Isaiah Crowell RB - CLE
43.214.319.92.714,133610
73.213.356.517.912,202175
C.J. Anderson RB - DEN
70.99.358.48.410,962215
73.86.019.27.18,933699
6.23.52.41.48,8041,318
5.83.91.91.28,546663

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1TremKC83%1312.941312.94
2KC Wolfpack75%1364.041289.70
3Boweflex83%1299.541277.82
41st and Goal 275%1301.021266.45
5Arrowhead Anglers67%1280.581259.18
6OP Thrashers83%1348.361255.26
7Scotchy Scotch Scotch83%1362.341249.05
8huskerheat75%1326.061234.50
9Mama Chief75%1331.241233.53
10Frothy Walrus83%1289.881222.06
11ShoeDawgs57%1269.321221.27
12RedAndGold NotDeadAndCold75%1278.981219.30
13The Marc Boerigters75%1269.841210.58
14IA Chiefs Fan 8857%1210.141210.14
15burNIN8ors83%1270.761203.88
16KC Stealth Bombers50%1277.881203.02
17MK4MU75%1310.481201.51
18Bearcats57%1230.641201.13
19Straight Cash Homie75%1302.321198.96