• share

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
1.51.40.30.338,186578
36.224.526.220.119,7941,199
C.J. Anderson RB - DEN
56.122.642.519.816,973754
24.916.712.79.215,5581,085
75.2-12.833.1-16.215,4279,706
13.00.23.7-1.914,3963,858
51.820.642.019.613,555754
Josh Gordon WR - CLE EXE View Video
70.620.647.647.013,553243
52.150.821.721.412,2142,687
79.70.223.0-3.912,2073,258

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1TremKC82%1185.481185.48
21st and Goal 282%1212.001172.98
3KC Wolfpack73%1225.661159.29
4OP Thrashers91%1234.741143.59
5Scotchy Scotch Scotch82%1235.281139.44
6Boweflex82%1161.241136.16
7Mama Chief73%1232.281135.77
8KC Stealth Bombers55%1201.121131.56
9Arrowhead Anglers64%1155.581130.62
10Frothy Walrus82%1189.641127.77
11The Marc Boerigters73%1188.881126.12
12JONES'N73%1134.661110.15
13huskerheat73%1193.321105.23
14Halilujah64%1133.481102.64
15IA Chiefs Fan 8855%1096.581096.58
16MK4MU82%1188.661096.44
17Straight Cash Homie73%1190.661095.46
18Underdogs73%1187.461095.33
19DyScOmBoBuLaTeD73%1091.121091.12