• share

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
17.015.51.20.9151,3441,357
7.87.40.50.394,8191,358
42.211.35.81.394,5701,758
13.37.54.31.789,5651,602
52.215.526.67.389,1731,045
5.04.90.40.482,7571,785
4.94.80.30.381,0921,834
22.28.26.93.463,9812,064
Cody Parkey K - PHI
35.75.717.57.658,2213,926
17.75.57.30.553,9295,255

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1OP Thrashers100%819.18793.55
2Boweflex86%789.58774.68
3huskerheat86%796.10771.19
4KC Stealth Bombers56%774.34752.58
5The Marc Boerigters71%745.14735.17
6Frothy Walrus71%757.04733.91
7KC Wolfpack56%744.04733.74
8JONES'N86%747.04732.94
9D BLOWE - KC100%761.46729.98
10Chiefs Chick100%739.48729.24
11TremKC86%727.76727.76
12Ray Rice's Punching Bag100%739.84719.88
13Poohbear86%734.88714.23
14Arrowhead Tailgaters71%723.54713.24
15RedAndGold NotDeadAndCold71%715.54705.97
16KC CRASHER100%747.04705.78
17J Charles in charge86%714.12700.98
18Jayge's Diner71%699.68699.68
19ShoeDawgs43%707.38697.31