• share

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
61.03.711.95.618,2551,327
52.738.636.931.614,220794
22.710.720.59.812,4261,628
36.610.429.710.011,6612,238
21.2-1.614.8-5.111,3337,130
Cody Parkey K - PHI
56.113.149.113.79,8181,370
55.3-4.19.55.09,5633,536
26.6-4.212.8-2.49,4896,364
31.416.420.813.79,332972
69.59.054.416.48,8851,972

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1KC Stealth Bombers63%924.44890.68
2huskerheat88%927.92879.51
3OP Thrashers88%910.98863.46
4KC Wolfpack63%885.78860.52
5Boweflex88%881.46858.10
6The Marc Boerigters75%883.70856.46
7TremKC88%847.78847.78
8railroaders75%888.62846.14
9Halilujah63%859.68835.20
10D BLOWE - KC88%884.62832.17
11Frothy Walrus75%865.78830.49
12Scotchy Scotch Scotch75%881.88826.69
13Great Danes75%855.38819.67
14KC CRASHER100%873.34817.90
15Chiefs Chick88%839.72815.77
16Foles Gold75%831.56812.21
171st and Goal 275%838.94811.22
18J Charles in charge75%825.74806.52
19ShoeDawgs38%828.56806.42