• share

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
28.326.812.912.68,060714
60.623.945.326.06,42462
Anthony Dixon RB - BUF
11.211.15.75.75,522702
13.713.36.05.85,521853
29.915.917.514.04,875533
58.910.138.310.24,633587
Darren McFadden RB - OAK
75.77.819.310.44,547526
47.716.815.210.74,478592
21.215.417.915.34,285587
Jordan Reed TE - WAS
72.93.756.43.94,069573

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1OP Thrashers100%819.18793.55
2Boweflex86%789.58774.68
3huskerheat86%796.10771.19
4KC Stealth Bombers56%774.34752.58
5The Marc Boerigters71%745.14735.17
6Frothy Walrus71%757.04733.91
7KC Wolfpack56%744.04733.74
8JONES'N86%747.04732.94
9D BLOWE - KC100%761.46729.98
10Chiefs Chick100%739.48729.24
11TremKC86%727.76727.76
12Ray Rice's Punching Bag100%739.84719.88
13Poohbear86%734.88714.23
14Arrowhead Tailgaters71%723.54713.24
15RedAndGold NotDeadAndCold71%715.54705.97
16KC CRASHER100%747.04705.81
17J Charles in charge86%714.12700.98
18Jayge's Diner71%699.68699.68
19ShoeDawgs43%707.38697.31