• share

Sign In » My Fantasy Teams

Research and Trends

»
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
99.60.097.60.000
Antonio Brown WR - PIT
100.00.097.50.000
Adrian Peterson RB - MIN
100.00.096.80.000
DeAndre Hopkins WR - HOU
100.00.095.80.000
Julio Jones WR - ATL
100.00.094.40.100
100.00.093.80.000
100.00.092.8-0.100
Greg Olsen TE - CAR
99.60.092.00.000
A.J. Green WR - CIN
100.00.091.60.200
97.5-0.188.6-0.200

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Double P STM 0286%1812.041742.76
2Hit it and Colquitt it93%1659.941626.10
3Maclin on dem Hoes64%1653.001555.35
4Chargers to win the West71%1560.521551.40
5Tamba Hawks56%1556.881530.06
6Angry Beavers56%1529.701529.70
7Charles in Charge56%1534.121526.66
8Texas Chiefs71%1601.281518.90
9Stewie4KC71%1565.641477.17
10He Could GO Jamaal The Way II56%1493.041466.93
11Charles in Charge71%1530.701448.34
12Double P STM56%1510.081444.16
13Kcchiefsfan71%1445.861422.00