• share

Sign In » My Fantasy Teams

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
100.00.097.90.015
100.00.097.20.001
99.10.096.80.005
Dez Bryant WR - DAL
100.00.096.70.054
100.00.096.70.043
100.00.096.5-0.6513
100.00.096.40.033
Matt Forte RB - CHI
100.00.096.40.102
Le'Veon Bell RB - PIT
100.00.096.30.002
Eddie Lacy RB - GB
100.00.096.30.011

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1TremKC79%1802.361802.36
2Boweflex79%1801.821784.37
3KC Wolfpack79%1795.981725.01
4burNIN8ors79%1732.501675.19
5Foles Gold71%1746.241674.88
6MK4MU79%1794.081663.16
7IndyTwins286%1740.281651.27
8The Marc Boerigters71%1708.121642.44
9huskerheat79%1750.061618.74
10Texas Chiefs86%1713.521612.17
11BEAST MODE64%1647.121603.63
12ArrowHeads64%1635.081595.20
13DAT boy is FORD tough79%1634.561586.97
14Angry Beavers64%1655.341549.98
15Team64%1684.581534.10
16BellyBoyJr56%1658.201529.22
17CHIEFSLOVER56%1559.521525.20
18He Could go Jamaal the way64%1578.141509.57
19New rules are ruining the NFL56%1632.741504.57